平成23年度 第34回 秋季大会 |
9月11日(日曜日) 試合結果 |
※ あごらグランド |
(責任チーム:波多江ファイターズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
南片江レオーズ |
13 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
石塚 |
前川 |
波多江ファイターズ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
平田 |
松島 |
|
第2試合 |
百道ストロングス |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
亀岡 |
鈴木 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
菱谷 |
下田 |
|
第3試合 |
波多江ファイターズ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
平田 |
松島 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
|
5 |
上村・菱谷 |
下田 |
|
第4試合 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
石塚 |
前川 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
亀岡 |
鈴木 |
|
第5試合 |
波多江ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
平田 |
松島 |
百道ストロングス |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
亀岡 |
鈴木 |
|
第6試合 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
菱谷 |
下田 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
石塚 |
前川 |
※ 箱崎中央公園 |
(責任チーム:原田ビッグボーイズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
馬場 |
平尾 |
次郎丸クラブ |
2 |
7 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
|
第2試合 |
那珂イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
大原 |
原口 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
佐藤 |
田中 |
|
第3試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
馬場・武内 |
平尾 |
那珂イーグルス |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
大原 |
原口 |
|
第4試合 |
次郎丸クラブ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
佐藤 |
田中 |
|
第5試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
馬場 |
平尾 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
0 |
2 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
佐藤 |
田中 |
|
第6試合 |
次郎丸クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
那珂イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
大原 |
原口 |
|
第7試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
教育リーグ |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
※ 雁の巣F軟式野球場(A) |
(責任チーム:赤坂ニューファイターズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
0 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
高江 |
江口 |
|
第2試合 |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
田中 |
濱田 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
2 |
野崎 |
谷口 |
|
第3試合 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
野崎 |
谷口 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
高江 |
江口 |
|
第4試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
田中 |
濱田 |
|
第5試合 |
八田リトルペガサス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
市川 |
濱田 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
高江 |
江口 |
|
第6試合 |
泉ジュニア |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
野崎 |
谷口・亀渕 |
清道クラブジュニア |
4 |
1 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
|
第7試合 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
教育リーグ |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
※ 雁の巣F軟式野球場(B) |
(責任チーム:香椎東ハリケーンズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
教育リーグ |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
第2試合 |
美野島クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
教育リーグ |
泉ジュニア |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
8 |
|
第3試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
教育リーグ |
愛好・香椎 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
第4試合 |
泉ジュニア |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
教育リーグ |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
第5試合 |
愛好・香椎 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
教育リーグ |
美野島クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
第6試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
教育リーグ |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
第7試合 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
教育リーグ |
美野島クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
※ 雁の巣G軟式野球場(A) |
(責任チーム:千早西クラブ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
清水 |
渋谷 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
濱本 |
吉永 |
|
第2試合 |
千早西クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
松本 |
村山 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
森本 |
釈迦堂 |
|
第3試合 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
濱本 |
吉永 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
森本 |
釈迦堂 |
|
第4試合 |
千早西クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
伊藤 |
村山 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
清水 |
渋谷 |
|
第5試合 |
千早西クラブ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
松本・伊藤 |
村山 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
濱本・田中 |
吉永 |
|
第6試合 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
森本 |
法村 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
清水・生島 |
渋谷 |
※ 雁の巣G軟式野球場(B) |
(責任チーム:愛好クラブ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
香椎ウィングス |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
榊原 |
江末 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
小野 |
中村 |
|
第2試合 |
タートルズ板付ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
山口 |
内海 |
美野島クラブ |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
|
第3試合 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
小野 |
中村 |
美野島クラブ |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
|
第4試合 |
タートルズ板付ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
岩本 |
内海 |
香椎ウィングス |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
榊原 |
江末 |
|
第5試合 |
タートルズ板付ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
岩本 |
内海 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
小野 |
中村 |
|
第6試合 |
香椎ウィングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
榊原 |
江末 |
美野島クラブ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
|
第7試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
教育リーグ |
千早西クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |