平成23年度 第34回 春季大会 |
4月29日(金曜日) 試合結果 |
※ 雷山運動広場 |
(責任チーム:波多江ファイターズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
亀岡 |
高倉 |
|
第2試合 |
波多江ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
平田 |
松本 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5× |
|
|
|
|
9 |
清水 |
清水 |
|
第3試合 |
東月隈コンドルズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
菊地 |
倉田 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
亀岡 |
高倉 |
|
第4試合 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
清水 |
清水 |
東月隈コンドルズ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
菊地 |
倉田 |
|
第5試合 |
波多江ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
平田 |
安藤 |
百道ストロングス |
2 |
3 |
4× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
亀岡 |
高倉 |
|
第6試合 |
波多江ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
平田 |
安藤 |
東月隈コンドルズ |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
菊地 |
倉田 |
※ 箱崎中央公園 |
(責任チーム:原田ビッグボーイズ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
14 |
小野 |
中村 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
馬場 |
平尾 |
|
第2試合 |
次郎丸クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
|
1 |
前川 |
鈴木 |
|
第3試合 |
八田リトルペガサス |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
田中 |
濱田 |
愛好クラブ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
|
4 |
小野 |
中村 |
|
第4試合 |
南片江レオーズ |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
前川 |
鈴木 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
馬場 |
平尾 |
|
第5試合 |
次郎丸クラブ |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
田中 |
濱田 |
|
第6試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
馬場 |
平尾 |
次郎丸クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
冨岡 |
崎山 |
|
第7試合 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
前川 |
鈴木 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3× |
|
|
|
3 |
清水 |
清水 |
|
第8試合 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
教育リーグ |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
※ 住吉中学校(A) |
(責任チーム:美野島クラブ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
佐藤 |
田中 |
美野島クラブ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
|
第2試合 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
片渕 |
菊竹 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
野崎 |
谷口 |
|
第3試合 |
那珂イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
森山 |
前田 |
美野島クラブ |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
|
第4試合 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
森本 |
高柳 |
清道クラブジュニア |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
|
第5試合 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
片渕 |
菊竹 |
千早西クラブ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
伊藤 |
村田 |
|
第6試合 |
美野島クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
斎藤 |
森崎 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
2 |
高柳 |
法村 |
|
第7試合 |
香椎ウィングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
横原 |
江末 |
清道クラブジュニア |
8 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
横尾 |
杉田 |
|
第8試合 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
教育リーグ |
美野島クラブ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
※ 住吉中学校(B) |
(責任チーム:板付北クラブ) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
那珂イーグルス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
大原・森山 |
内布 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1× |
|
|
|
2 |
梅田 |
石井 |
|
第2試合 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
高江 |
江口 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
森本 |
高柳 |
|
第3試合 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
佐藤 |
田中 |
千早西クラブ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
伊藤 |
村田 |
|
第4試合 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
野崎 |
谷口 |
板付北クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
梅田 |
石井 |
|
第5試合 |
香椎ウィングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
田中 |
江末 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
高江 |
江口 |
|
第6試合 |
泉ジュニア |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
野崎 |
谷口 |
那珂イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
大原 |
内布 |
|
第7試合 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
片渕 |
菊竹 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
梅田 |
石井 |
|
第8試合 |
八田リトルペガサス |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
田中 |
濱田 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
高江 |
江口 |
※ 住吉中学校(C) |
(責任チーム:清道クラブジュニア) |
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
投手 |
捕手 |
第1試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
教育リーグ |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
第2試合 |
美野島クラブ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
教育リーグ |
千早西クラブ |
4 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
第3試合 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
教育リーグ |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
第4試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
教育リーグ |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
第5試合 |
美野島クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
教育リーグ |
泉ジュニア |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
10 |
|
第6試合 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
教育リーグ |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
第7試合 |
千早西クラブ |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
教育リーグ |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
第8試合 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
教育リーグ |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |